Strony: 1
Lista osób zrobiona na podstawie zgłoszeń i dokonanych wpłat.
1) Krystyna Wierzchoń - "Przygoda Toruń" - Bydgoszcz
2) Krystyna Szulc - BKTR GRYF Bydgoszcz
3) Adam Skorupski - KTR Przedbórz
4) Renata Nieglujewicz - Legnica
5) Grażyna Matusiak - STR Milanówek
6) Adam Matusiak - STR Milanówek
7) Mieczysław Figiel - STR Milanówek
8) Andrzej Sarnowski - STR Milanówek
9) Halina Siemiątkowska - STR Milanówek
10) Julian Lisowski - STR Milanówek
11) Zofia Korzeniewska - STR Milanówek
12) Stanisław Goliński - STR Milanówek
13) Beata Kalinowska - STR Milanówek
14) Marek Kalinowski - STR Milanówek
15) Janusz Kornacki - STR Milanówek
16) Michał Belka - STR Milanówek
17) Henryka Lach - BKTR GRYF Bydgoszcz
18) Henryk Lach - BKTR GRYF Bydgoszcz
19) Gustaw Krzyżanowski - BKTR GRYF Bydgoszcz
20) Ewa Kempińska - KTR Torpedo Solec Kujawski
21) Jerzy Kempiński - KTR Torpedo Solec Kujawski
22) Anna Ostrowska - KTR Torpedo Solec Kujawski
23) Renata Ambryszewska - KTR Torpedo Solec Kujawski
24) Janina Walczak - KTR Torpedo Solec Kujawski
25) Aleksandra Dzwonkowska - KTR Torpedo Solec Kujawski
26) Sylwester Skrzeszewski - KTR Torpedo Solec Kujawski
27) Danuta Adamczyk - KTR Torpedo Solec Kujawski
28) Czesław Adamczyk - KTR Torpedo Solec Kujawski
29) Elżbieta Mendyka - KTR Torpedo Solec Kujawski
30) Jan Mendyka - KTR Torpedo Solec Kujawski
31) Rafał Faryński - KTR Torpedo Solec Kujawski / Zamkowi Przedecz
32) Anna Dolczewska - KTR Torpedo Solec Kujawski
33) Adam Dolczewski - KTR Torpedo Solec Kujawski
34) Sylwia Nowińska - KTR Torpedo Solec Kujawski
35) Marek Lewandowski - KTR Torpedo Solec Kujawski
36) Barbara Kurek
37) Jan Kurek
38) Jadwiga Mazurkiewicz
39) Łukasz Solarski - Kigari Kielce
40) Joanna Solarska - Kigari Kielce
41) Amelia Solarska - Kigari Kielce
42) Nadia Solarska - Kigari Kielce
43) Alfred Gotartowski - KTR Przedbórz
44) Maria Walczak - BKTR GRYF Bydgoszcz
45) Jadwiga Lewandowska - BKTR GRYF Bydgoszcz
46) Grzegorz Rakowiecki - KTK Kalinka Grudziądz
47) Kasia Biernath - KTK Kalinka Grudziądz
48) Adam Biernath - KTK Kalinka Grudziądz
49) Witek Żuchowski
50) Henryk Domagała - Kigari Kielce
51) Ryszard Traczyk - Kigari Kielce
52) Antoni Jagodziński - BeneqTeam Płock
53) Barbara Szymańska -BeneqTeam Płock
54) Marek Olejniczak - BeneqTeam Płock
55) Grażyna Nowacka - BeneqTeam Płock
56) Alina Sitkiewicz - BeneqTeam Płock
57) Andrzej Sitkiewicz - BeneqTeam Płock
58) Czesław Parczewski - BeneqTeam Płock
59) Roman Sadowski - BeneqTeam Płock
60) Józef Bielecki - BeneqTeam Płock
61) Jolanta Wieluńska - BeneqTeam Płock
62) Waldemar Karpiński - BeneqTeam Płock
63) Radosław Gorzelany - BeneqTeam Płock
64) Andrzej Kiedrowski - BeneqTeam Płock
65) Monika Rembowska - BeneqTeam Płock
66) Patrick Elshof - BeneqTeam Płock
67) Krzysztof Felczykowski - BeneqTeam Płock
68) Mieczysław Olkowicz - BeneqTeam Płock
69) Bogdan Rosiak - BeneqTeam Płock
70) Janusz Lipnicki - Przygoda Toruń
71) Donata Kwiatkowska - Przygoda Toruń
72) Mirosław Stańczyk - Przygoda Toruń
73) Halina Stańczyk - Przygoda Toruń
74) Waldemar Wieczorkowski - Przygoda Toruń
75) Urszula Wajgert - Przygoda Toruń
76) Wojciech Wajgert - Przygoda Toruń
77) Stanisław Klejbach - Przygoda Toruń
78) Irena Klejbach - Przygoda Toruń
79) Barbara Jankowska - Przygoda Toruń
80) Bogusław Jankowski - Przygoda Toruń
81) Roman Paradowski - Tandem Sochaczew
82) Adam Niemiec - Tandem Sochaczew
83) Mieczysław Paduch - Tandem Sochaczew
84) Mieczysław Kielak - Tandem Sochaczew
85) Marlena Lewandowska - Tandem Sochaczew
86) Damian Kowalski - Tandem Sochaczew
87) Rajmund Skrzos - Tandem Sochaczew
88) Kamil Lasota - Tandem Sochaczew
89) Tadeusz Ciborowski - KTK Kalinka Grudziądz
90) Renata Tomczak - Kigari Kielce
91) Zuzanna Adamczyk - Kigari Kielce
92) Zofia Osińska - STR Milanówek
93) Marian Szarlik - STR Milanówek
94) Ludwik Stankiewicz - STR Milanówek
95) Marzena Wojdera - Łódzki Klub Turystów Kolarzy PTTK
96) Włodzimierz Siech - Łódzki Klub Turystów Kolarzy PTTK
97) XXX
98) Iwona Uznańska - Przedbórz
99) Joanna Trętowska
100) Andrzej Łoniuk - BeneqTeam Płock
101) Jarosław Pałczyńsk - Horyzont Izbica Kuj.
102) Barbara Wrycza - Świecie
103) Adam Matecki[/b]
Offline
Strony: 1